Following are recent property transactions recorded in the Loudon County Register of Deeds office:

Nov. 9

• Lorna T. Kolasheski, trustee of the Richard F. Kolsheski and Lorna T. Kolsheski Revocable Living Trust, to James A. Cardle and Maria P. Cardle, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Coves, lot 4, block 1, $575,000.

• Stewart G. Anderson and Willie Seeber, deceased, to Lee Mizell and Jamie L. Mizell, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 12, block 9, $660,000.

• Danielle Laimbeer and Mark T. Laimbeer, deceased, to Julie L. Culp and Robert L. Culp, trustees of the Julie L. Culp Married Separate Living Trust, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 10, block 4, $568,000.

• Marc J. Oody to Gregory Scott Craig, warranty deed, District 2, $32,000.

• Janice W. Lord and Ricky Skidmore to Devin Collado Probst, Kain Norton and Katelyn McKinney, warranty deed, District 2, Lenoir City, lots 14 and PT 13, block 25, section 5, $102,000.

• David Gohagen and Delve Gohagen to Richard Checcin and Maria Checcin, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Coves, lot 3, block 13, $1,000.

• Kathryn Cardwell Coffey to William B. Bryant and Trinity J. Bledsoe, warranty deed, District 2, $275,000.

• James S. Inman and Mary Hallie Inman to Daisha Falls and Ryan Pixley, warranty deed, District 2, 1.091 acres, $170,000.

• Joshua A. Wallace and Konni Y. Wallace to Dennis Jay Allen and Allison Lee Allen, warranty deed, District 3, Emily’s Landing, phase I, lot 62, $270,000.

• Charles William Everett Fritts, Elizabeth H. Fritts, deceased, Michael V. Evans, Chris S. Garmon and Gabriel N. Evans to Stephen Hunter Morris and Brianna E. Morris, warranty deed, District 2, Midway Meadows, lots 2 and 3, $410,000.

• Turner Homes LLC to Jessica N. Fettig, warranty deed, District 5, Harper Village, phase 2, lot 118, $224,975.

• Waterblue LLC to Beauty for Ashes Ministries Inc., warranty deed, District 5, $280,000.

• Wallace Rollins Bell, Dorothy Sue Bell and Jeffrey Michael Bell to Jose Lugo and Mariel Lugo, warranty deed, District 1, Darin Smith, lot 4, $65,000.

• U.S. Bank National Association to William E. Bannow and Tamara E. Bannow, warranty deed, District 3, 2.5 acres, $63,001.

• Ronda Huff Mullins and Craig E. Mullins to Matthew A. Cooper and Elizabeth Cooper, warranty deed, District 3, Leepers Crossing, unit 2, lot 25, $240,000.

Nov. 10

• Joseph Hamilton to Joseph Hamilton III, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton to Lisa M. Wrobleski, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton to Timothy C. Hamilton, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Diane Hamilton to Joseph Hamilton III, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Diane Hamilton to Lisa M. Wrobleski, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Diane Hamilton to Timothy C. Hamilton, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Timothy C. Hamilton to Wendy M. Hamilton, trustee of the Timothy C. Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton III to Cynthia K. Hamilton, trustee of the Joseph Hamilton III 2018 Investment Services Trust, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Lisa M. Wrobleski to David M. Wrobleski, trustee of the Lisa M. Wrobleski 2018 Investment Services Trust, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton to Diane Hamilton, trustee of the Joseph Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Diane Hamilton to Joseph Hamilton, trustee of the Diane Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton, trustee of the Diane Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, to C4 Leasing Company LLC, quit claim deed, District 1. 2.502 acres, $0.

• Diane Hamilton, trustee of the Joseph Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, to C4 Leasing Company LLC, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Cynthia K. Hamilton, trustee of the Joseph Hamilton III 2018 Investment Services Trust, to C4 Leasing Company LLC, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• David M. Wrobleski, trustee of the Lisa M. Wrobleski 2018 Investment Services Trust, to C4 Leasing Company LLC, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Wendy M. Hamilton, trustee of the Timothy C. Hamilton 2018 Investment Services Trust, to C4 Leasing Company LLC, quit claim deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Jody Webb and Superior Plumbing to Superior Builders LLC, quit claim deed, District 2, Rockingham, lot 18, $0.

• Joseph Hamilton and Diane Hamilton to Diane Hamilton, warranty deed, District 1, 2.502 acres, $0.

• Lyons Group Acquisition LLC to Villas at 321 LLC, warranty deed, District 5, 23.61 acres, $2,600,000.

• Daniil Oselskiy and Anna Oselskaya to Roger William Louton and Sarah D. Louton, warranty deed, District 2, Harrison Woods, lot 14, $55,000.

• Daniel P. Wilkins and Sara Wilkins to William R. Reed and Eileen M. Reed, warranty deed, District 2, 1.992 acres, $410,000.

• Cathy McBride to Thomas J. Palguta and Lynn M. Palguta, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Coves, lot 10, block 13, $484,900.

• TV Holdings LLC to Beam Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves and Toqua Hills, lots 12, 14 and 10, blocks 18, 19 and 1, $23,500.

• CS Holdings LLC to Beam Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves, lot 22, block 7, $7,000.

• AKJ LLC to Beam Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Chota Hills, Mialaquo Point and Mialaquo Coves, lots 3, 2, 15 and 16, blocks 13, 10, 7 and 18, $33,500.

• Cynthia M. Rose to Sabin Olteanu, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Hills, lot 13, block 6, $8,000.

• Sally Coad and Warren Coad to Eugene Siwak and Kathy Suzanne Siwak, warranty deed, District 1, Tennessee National Pod 2, lot 188, $240,000.

Nov. 12

• Ajay A. Patel, Daniel J. Mauz and Daniel M. Mauz to Mark Montag and Margaret Montag, warranty deed, District 4, Rarity Bay, phase XI, lot 1057, $70,000.

• David E. Swanson and Wayne Delawyter to Victoria M. Vazquez, warranty deed, District 1, Shores, lot 28, block 1, $460,000.

• K. Ray Pinkstaff, trustee of the Victoria L. Gillenwater Trust, to Gregory B. Gintoff and Susan H. Gintoff, trustees of the Gintoff Family Trust, warranty deed, District 5, Avalon, unit 8, lot 7, block F, $70,000.

• Cook Bros. Construction LLC to Thomas Garrard Harmes and Mary Beth Harmes, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 2, block 5, $387,700.

• Iura Bordei to John Clifford Veach and Kimberly C. Veach, warranty deed, Toqua Shores, lot 9, block 19, $499,000.

• Michael Malizia and John A. Malizia, deceased, to Roots Residential Company LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Shores, lot 5, block 13, $25,000.

• Kenn Davin to Jeffrey Ford and Yvette Ford, warranty deed, District 3, Foothills Pointe, phase I, lot 53, $38,000.

• Wendell Earl Brantly, trustee of the Brantly Living Trust, to Gregory Brennan and Janet M. Brennan, warranty deed, District 1, Lighthouse Pointe, phase 2, lot 56, $250,000.

• Cap TN Creekwood LLC to Charles G. Gentry, warranty deed, District 5, Creekwood Park, lot 9R 1, $265,000.

• Jerry White Jr. to Gerald Wilds and Mary Wilds, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Greens, lot 15, block 14, $2,000.

• Thomas F. Korn and Pamela B. Korn, trustees of the Korn Revocable Living Trust, to Douglas James Fox and Louise Helene Fox, warranty deed, District 3, Rarity Pointe, phase 1, lots 20R and 25R, $300,380.

• Reliance Development LLC to Joyful Dawn Custom Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 5, Jackson Crossing, phase 4, lot 39R, $16,500.

• Dwayne Jones to Reliance Development LLC, warranty deed, District 5, 13.44 acres, $187,500.

• Valentina Botezat to Iurie Burlacu and Liliya Burlacu, warranty deed, District 5, Botezat property on Hinds Valley Road, lot 4, $140,000.

• Valentina Botezat to Andrey Malanka and Natalya Malanka, warranty deed, District 5, Botezat property on Hinds Valley Road, lot 5, $140,000.

• Valentina Botezat to Joseph Plamadeala and Rebeka Plamadeala, warranty deed, District 5, Botezat property on Hinds Valley Road, lot 2, $70,000.

• Valentina Botezat to Andrey Botezat and Lidiya Botezat, warranty deed, District 5, Botezat property on Hinds Valley Road, lot 6, $140,000.

• L. Mark Delp and Jamie J. Delp to Holly J. Matalon, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Coves, lot 9, block 8, $250,000.

• Joshua Wilkerson and Claudia Wilkerson to Harley L. Cornett, warranty deed, District 1, 1.01 acres, $193,000.

• William L. Kellam and Cynthia D. Kellam to Kerry Shipman and Deborah Parduhn, warranty deed, District 2, Anglewood, lot 15, $406,000.

• Jane Ann Conner and Thomas Lee Bays Sr., deceased, to Brian Roe and Patricia J. Roe, warranty deed, District 2, Major Gaut, unit 2, lot 3, $39,900.

• Phillip A. Bledsoe and Jerry L. Bledsoe to Richard Baxter, warranty deed, District 1, 6 acres, Richard Baxter property, $9,000.

• Phillip Newell Lashley and Teresa Denise Lashley to Richard Baxter, warranty deed, District 1, .18 acres, Richard Baxter property, $1,500.

• Jane Ann Conner and Thomas Lee Bays Sr., deceased, to LTR Funding LLC, warranty deed, District 2, Major Gaut, unit 2, lot 2, $280,000.

Nov. 15

• Cook Bros. Construction LLC to Linda Ann Jerger, Richard Anda and Diane Anda, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Coves, lot 5, block 15, $395,680.

• Cook Bros. Construction LLC to Francis Bergren and Jo Ann Bergren, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves, lot 5, block 11, $468,000.

• Thurman Raydean Lollar to Steven C. Mayo, warranty deed, District 5, Traditions at Avalon, phase 1, $396,000.

• L.C.R. Wijewardhana to Scott John Sabe and Anna M. Sabe, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Coves, lot 13, block 19, $45,000.

• Salem Pointe Capital Partners and Rarity Bay Partners to Judith M. Ramirez Samborski, warranty deed, District 4, Rarity Bay, phase 5,6, lot 690R, section 1, $195,000.

• AKJ LLC to Vincent Depinto, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves, lot 4, block 15, $7,000.

• AKJ LLC to Vincent Depinto, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Coves, lot 1, block 14, $10,000.

• Susan E. Fisher, trustee of the Susan E. Fisher Revocable Trust, to Kilgore Properties LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Greens, lot 26, block 9, $34,000.

• Richard E. Allish to Stephen James Johnson and Susan Janice Johnson, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Point, lot 8, block 3, $312,000.

• James A. Chisholm Jr. and Laurie Foss Chisholm to Francesco Pinto and Camille Pinto, warranty deed, District 1, Coyatee Shores, lot 2, block 4, $540,000.

• Frederick W. Kanwischer and Marilyn S. Kanswischer, trustees of the Kanwischer Family Trust, to Gerard Behan and Theresa Behan, warranty deed, District 1, Chota Hills, lot 25, block 5, $747,500.

• TN National LLC to Tonya D. Davis, warranty deed, District 1, Tennessee National Pod 5, phase 2, lot 28, $50,900.

• Ann Marie Byington and Ivan Byington to Victor Le, warranty deed, District 1, Chota Woods, lot 1, block 2, $3,500.

• David M. Light and Sue A. Light, trustees of the David and Sue Light Revocable Trust, to Michael L. Price and Susan J. Price, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Greens, lot 12, block 6, $650,000.

• Byron Dewitt Harrison Jr. to David Allen Nelson and Jennifer Susan Nelson, warranty deed, District 3, 36.29 acres, $750,000.

• Smithbilt LLC to Morgan Danielle Bolt, Denise Bolt and Adam Hines Gray, warranty deed, District 1, Sweetwater Creek, phase II, lot 43, $278,700.

• Jason B. Powers to Carley Alyse Wright, warranty deed, District 1, $85,000.

• Ashley Elizabeth Miller and Chris Bachman Watson, deceased, to Home Property Savers LLC, warranty deed, District 5, $230,000.

• William P. Pampush and Jeanne M. Pampush, trustees of the William P. Pampush Revocable Trust, to Cynthia Marie Jeansonne and Donald Lewis Jeansomme, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Hills, lot 7, block 14, $529,000.

Nov. 16

• William Jacob Little and Kelli Little to Michael Woodyard and Kimberly Woodyard, warranty deed, District 3, .853 acres, $164,900.

• Judith E. Patterson to Michael Masi and Nora Masi, warranty deed, District 2, Acadia Villas, lot 57, $410,000.

• Darrell Price and Joseph Wallace to Nathaniel D. Moubray and Arikka R. Watson, warranty deed, District 4, Darrell Price property, lot 2, $200,000.

• Bettye Marie Wells, Pamela Ann Nokes and James Robert Wells to Jean K. McKittrick and Brian K. McKittrick, warranty deed, District 5, Warriors Chase, phase I, lot 8, $334,500.

• Donnie E. Bentley and Susan Bentley to Laura Condurache, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Point, lot 33, block 8, $11,000.

• Christopher Adam Freitag and Ashley M. Freitag to Shawna Ranae Williams, warranty deed, District 2, Allenbrook, phase V, lot 139, $325,000.

• Tracee Turpin to Christopher S. Mitschelen and Jenny R. Mitschelen, warranty deed, District 2, Lenoir City, lots 16, 17 and 18, block 27, section 3, $265,000.

• William F. Kirkland, Nancy P. Jett and Jane P. Anderton to Joseph Jett and Kari Jett, warranty deed, District 1, Kirkland Jett and Anderton, lot 1, $30,000.

• Donald Ledbetter and Linda Ledbetter to Benjamin Kubesh and Judith Kubesh, warranty deed, District 5, Meadow Walk Villas Condominiums, phase II, $375,000.

Nov. 17

• Joseph M. Wilson and Kaci M. Wilson to Joseph M. Wilson and Kaci M. Wilson, quit claim deed, North Forty Estates, unit 2, lot 46, $0.

• Wendy Nicole Howard to Boyd R. Howard, quit claim deed, District 1, 34.21 acres, $0.

• Patricia A. Ingram to Autumn B. Dixon Ingram, quit claim deed, District 1, Town of Loudon, lot PT 137, $0.

• David J. Snyder and Tresa L. Snyder to Timothy James Wiberley and Cole Belton Wiberley, warranty deed, District 2, $511,000.

• Manuel Cuevas Sanchez and Guadalupe Lopez to Ruben Guillen Cortes and Rosa Lopez Rodriguez, warranty deed, District 2, Lenoir City, lots 35 and 36, block 9, section 4, $57,000.

• Dalton Michell Coada and Hannah Lay Coada to Tory Tomberlin and John Zadra Tomberlin, warranty deed, District 3, $525,000.

• Richard Baxter to Pavel Ion Perju, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Greens, lot 1, block 10, $38,000.

• Terry Glen Gamble and Glenda R. Gamble to Todd M. Badeaux and Valerie T. Kirkland, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 6, block 7, $472,000.

• Eminent Construction LLC to Jill A. Bartling and Robert E. Bartling, trustees of the Jill and Robert Bartling Joint Living Trust, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Hills, lot 10, block 4, $18,000.

Nov. 18

• IP Kwang Eicher to Lloyd L. Morris Jr., quit claim deed, District 1, Lighthouse Pointe, phase I, lot 28, $0.

• MM Corporation to Sethfield LP, quit claim deed, District 2, 47.89 acres, Quail Hollow, $0.

• Bethany P. Sipe and Richard Douglas Powell II, deceased, to Bethany P. Sipe, quit claim deed, District 2, AJ Rice Tract, lot 12, $0.

• John D. Heflin to John D. Heflin and Kae Reed Heflin, quit claim deed, District 1, Tommotley Coves, lot 20, block 7, $0.

• Daniel J. Silva and Amber M. Silva to Tito E. Montano Jr. and Saray Montano, warranty deed, District 1, $205,500.

• Kenneth Harris and Michele Harris to Dan Ababii, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Point, lot 20, block 4, $11,000.

• Angela D. Kelly to Le Hong Thi Thu, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Point, lot 3, block 8, $3,500.

• Sethfield LP to Turner Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 2, 47.89 acres, Quail Hollow, $1,595,745.

• Steven Lee Payne to Jose Campuzano, warranty deed, District 5, 1.15 acres, $118,000.

• Bill H. Seal Jr. to BCH Enterprises LLC, warranty deed, District 5, Hickory Creek Business Park, lot 1, $665,000.

• Diego Navas to Aleodor Bufanu, warranty deed, District 1, Chatuga Coves, lot 14, block 12, $22,500.

• Christopher Bailey and Elizabeth Bailey to Kenneth V. Peltier and Linda L. Peltier, trustees of the Kenneth V. Peltier and Linda L. Peltier Joint Revocable Trust, warranty deed, District 1, Coyatee Shores, lot 3, block 3, $172,000.